Courses in person on site: Reporting of positive test results

Have you been tested positive for Covid-19 and have you attended a classroom session in the 5 days prior to testing?

Please fill in the form! This information is voluntary.

In order to be able to follow up the contacts in this case, the attendance at each attendance event is recorded. The list will be sent by the teachers to the health team and deleted after 4 weeks at the latest [according to § §§ 1 Abs. 2b lit. d, 5a Abs. 2 CoKoBeV der Verordnung zur Beschränkung von sozialen Kontakten und des Betriebes von Einrichtungen und von Angeboten aufgrund der Corona-Pandemie.