Is there a “disadvantage compensation” for fogged glasses in exams?

No, compensation for a disadvantage can only be granted if the prerequisite according to § 24 APB is met. Wearing glasses does not fall under the required criteria. We recommend that you have a cleaning cloth for glasses ready and you can ask the supervisor for a fresh surgical mask if necessary.