Kontakte Dezernat IV Immobilienmanagement

The content of this page is only available in German. Please go to german version of this page.

  Name Contact
Management
Heike Threin
S3|19 2.13
Ivonne Huxhorn
S3|19 2.11
  Name Contact
Martina Kühn
S3|19 4.12
Martina Rudolph
S3|20 2.10
Lea Schell
S3|19 2.12
  Name Contact
Karen Schlegel
S3|19 4.12
  Name Contact
Sophie Lücken
S3|19 4.11
  Name Contact
Susanne Schienbein
S3|19 4.13
Sandra Wiesner
S3|19 4.10
  Name Contact
Günter Simon
S3|19 2.12
  Name Contact
Ruth Bakic
S3|19 2.5
Staff
Christiane Förster
S3|19 2.4
Alexandra Götz
S3|19 2.4
Barbara Stöhr
S3|19 2.4
  Name Contact
Executive Assistants
Christiane Eder
S3|19 1.11
Alexander Aschenbrenner
S3|19 1.11
Nina Dietrich
S3|19 1.12
Merchandising
Julia Löw
S3|19 1.12
Corinna Hochrein
S4|84
Lamia El Harras
S3|19 1.13
Kirsten Freier
S3|19 1.13
Sandra Pietsch
S3|19 1.13
  Name Contact
Dagmar Adam
S1|20
Alexander Aschenbrenner
S3|19 1.11
Vahan Aslanoglu
L1|01 33
Jörg Badinski
L1|01 33
Tomko Bagaric
S1|03 78
Ruth Bakic
S3|19 2.5
Hansjörg Bassenauer
L5|60
Thomas Bauer
L2|01 01
Silke Bayer
S3|19 2.2
Dominik Blöcher
L2|03 014
Klaus Blümler
S1|15 24
Elke Böhme
S3|19 3.6a
Annette Breimer
S3|19 3.2
Elke Bressmer
L2|04
Wilhelm Brötz
S1|01 2
Markus Burger
S1|15 24
Addolorata Cappetta
S3|20
Waldemar Christ
S1|03 78
Michael Cordoni
B2|03 2
Carlos Manuel Da Silva de Moura
L2|50 2
Matthias Dammel
L2|5 17
Nina Dietrich
S3|19 1.12
Christoph Dietz
S1|03 77B
Andreas Dilfer
S1|01 H1
Jörg Dillmann
S4|84
Sonja Dirscherl
S1|01 2
Klaus Dittmann
S1|03 78
Robert Djerfi
S3|10 18
Robert Djerfi
S3|10 18
Eckhard Dworschak
S3|06 39
Christiane Eder
S3|19 1.11
Anna Eger
S3|19 3.4
Lamia El Harras
S3|19 1.13
Christiane Förster
S3|19 2.4
Petra Frank
L3|60
Kirsten Freier
S3|19 1.13
Alexandra Fröhlich
S3|19 2.3
Martin Gallandy
L2|66 4
Thomas Geistlinger-Miehle
S2|07 016
Giambattista Genova
S1|20 16
Jörg Giegerich
L1|01 33
Thomas Glock
S3|19 3.3
Alexandra Götz
S3|19 2.4
Sabine Grosser
S3|19 3.2
Silke Günther
S3|19 2.7
David Harris
S1|20 16
Ralph Hilgers
L3|01 04
Roland Hill
L2|66 1
Corinna Hochrein
S4|84
Alexander Hoffmann
S1|03 77B
Markus Hoffmann
L2|66 1
Ivonne Huxhorn
S3|19 2.11
Dieter Jeschke
S3|19 3.3
Kurt Juras
S1|01 H1
Tom Kappel
S2|02 E012
Werner Katzenmaier
S3|19 3.7
Friedrich Keller
B2|03 2
Guido Kikowatz
S2|07 016
Simone Kirsch
S3|19 2.7
Aleks Kis
S1|03 78
David Klein
S2|02 E014
Bernd Kluge
L1|01 33
Daniela Knierieme
S3|19 2.2A
Janine Knierieme
S3|19 2.3
Kontakt Referat IV C
S3|19
Albert Krumb
L3|60
Martina Kühn
S3|19 4.12
Leitwarte, Wache und zentrale Pforte der TU Darmstadt
S1|03
Gerhard Link
S2|15 EG
Gerhard Link
S2|15 EG
Julia Löw
S3|19 1.12
Sophie Lücken
S3|19 4.11
Gerald Luckhaupt
L3|60
Khalid Moaaz
L3|01 04
Khalid Moaaz
L2|50 2
Dita Mönkehues
S3|19 3.4
Gabriele Moske
S1|20
Joachim Palmy
S2|15 EG
Joachim Palmy
S2|15 EG
Michaela Penzkofer
B2|03 2
Sandra Pietsch
S3|19 1.13
Yvonne Polotzek
S4|10
Thomas Raab
L3|60
Referatsleitung IV C N.N.
S319
Roland Richter
L2|01 1
Ronnie Rink
L2|50 2
Andreas Rücker
S3|19 2.1
Martina Rudolph
S3|20 2.10
Silvia Ruppert
S3|19
Krzysztof Rutkowski
L5|01 31
Dieter Samson
S3|20
Reiner Schädler
L2|03 014
Sabrina Scharf
S3|19 2.1
Katrin Scheffler-Besold
S3|19 3.5
Lea Schell
S3|19 2.12
Bernd Schellhaas
S2|02 E012
Roger Schiechel
S2|07 016
Horst Schiemer
L3|60
Susanne Schienbein
S3|19 4.13
Gunter Schild
S4|02 136
Karen Schlegel
S3|19 4.12
Manfred Schmidt
L5|60
Markus Schmidt
S1|01 3
Beate Schorsch
S3|21
Ekkehard Schröder
S2|02 E014
Rüdiger Seigfried
S3|20
Florina Seipp
S3|19 2.6
Günter Simon
S3|19 2.12
Bettina Sonnen
S1|01 2
Barbara Stöhr
S3|19 2.4
Andreas Swirschuk
L2|66 1
Heike Threin
S3|19 2.13
Viktor Tissen
L2|03 014
Bozena Anna Toprak
S4|10
Cornelia Toran
L2|50 2
Timm Traser
S1|01 3
Bernd Trinkaus
S4|10
TU-interne Notrufnummer
Ines Ullrich
S3|19 2.1
Aida Uscuplic
S3|19 3.4
Willy Wagner
S2|02 E012
Wolfgang Wahrheit
Romana Walouch
S1|03 77a
Thomas Walouch
S3|10 18
Timm Weber
S1|20 16
Lucas Wehle
S3|19 2.2
Thomas Weick
L5|01 31
Burkhard Wenzel
Klaus-Peter Wick
S4|84
Ariadna Widera
S2|02 E014
Christian Wiegand
S1|03 77B
Tanja Wiegleb
S3|19 2.6
Sandra Wiesner
S3|19 4.10
Gunter Wilke
S1|03 78
Frank Willner
S4|10
Jeanette Wonogo
S3|19 3.6
Ron Woyack
S3|19 2.2